0

Coconut Oil

16.64 16.64 16.64 USD

0.00 $

  • Size

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart Buy Now

Odoo • Image and Text

Note: 8.5 lbs equals approximately 1 Gallon by volume.

INCI: Cocos Nucifera Oil

Refined and deodorized natural coconut oil that has little smell or odor. Perfect for soap makers or for adding to various skin care, body care or lip balm applications. This oil has high stability and resistant to oxidization and rancidity compared to other coconut oils available. This is a USP or cosmetics grade product. Melt point is 25C or 77F..

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products