0

Grape Seed Oil

23.61 23.61 23.61 USD

0.00 $

  • Size

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart Buy Now

32 oz / 908 g or 8.5 lbs / 3.86 kg Net Weight 
Note: 8.5 lbs equals approximately 1 Gallon by volume.

INCI NAME: Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil

An ultra fine oil derived from grape seeds with a thin viscosity. Commonly used as a carrier oil in aromatherapy oils, moisturizers and lotions. Makes a nice foundation in massage oils leaving no greasy feel with good rub in qualities.

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products