32oz / 908g or 8.5 lbs / 3.86 kg Net Weight
INCI Name: Olea Europaea Fruit Oil
Natural cold pressed oil typically used as an emollient in soaps, lotions and creams. Not great as a massage oil on its own, but used in low levels, can benefit from the vitamins in the oil and extremely familiar with the consumer with its healthy properties..
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.